This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2901 Sunset Dr
New Albany, IN 47150
Matthew's Center · Land For Sale · 0.50 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.50 AC
Cross Streets Charlestown Rd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
22-05-08-500-386.000-008
Land Assessment
$354,200
Improvements Assessment
$9,400
Total Assessment
$363,600
  • Listing ID: 3842227

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2901 Sunset Dr, New Albany, IN 47150