This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2960 Hartnell Ave
Redding, CA 96002
Crosspointe Campus · Specialty Property For Sale · 86,959 SF

Building Class B
Lot Size 11.69 AC
Building Size 86,959 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1978
Zoning "PF" PUBLIC FACILITIES DI - Provide areas for public and quasipublic facilities that are appropriate for educational facilities, cultural, institutional uses, and health services

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
109-150-038-000
Land Assessment
$50,821
Improvements Assessment
$4,933,561
Total Assessment
$4,984,382
  • Listing ID: 35096369

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2960 Hartnell Ave, Redding, CA 96002