This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2963 Nostalgia Ln
Rhinelander, WI 54501
Forsyth Sunlite Resort · Hospitality Property For Sale · 2,512 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.79 AC
Building Size 2,512 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1994

Parcel Number
02401-0848-0000
Land Assessment
$71,900
Improvements Assessment
$153,300
Total Assessment
$225,200
  • Listing ID: 13632236

  • Date on Market: 8/29/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2963 Nostalgia Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501