This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

29645 Auberry Rd
Prather, CA 93651
Commercial lot; Prather · Land For Sale · 8.00 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Hwy Frontage

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 8.00 AC
Zoning C-6 - General commercial - over 400 permitted uses

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
118-422-50
Land Assessment
$532,985
Improvements Assessment
$17,613
Total Assessment
$550,598
  • Listing ID: 19674243

  • Date on Market: 5/25/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29645 Auberry Rd, Prather, CA 93651