This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2977-2987 Alcove Dr
Scottdale, GA 30079
Church, Industrial Zoning · Specialty Property For Sale · 3,080 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.92 AC
Building Size 3,080 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2018
Zoning M

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
18-047-03-020
Land Assessment
$42,000
Improvements Assessment
$119,240
Total Assessment
$161,240
  • Listing ID: 3778466

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2977-2987 Alcove Dr, Scottdale, GA 30079