Your email has been sent.
298 Avenue Des Paluds 2,153 SF of Space Available in 13400 Aubagne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.98 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,533 /YR $294.39 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,696 /YR $141.31 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,184 SF | Negotiable | $24.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,449 /YR HT-HC $2,454 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,556 /YR HT-HC $1,963 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,184 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,449 /YR HT-HC $2,454 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,556 /YR HT-HC $1,963 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,184 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
1st Floor
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Property Overview
In Aubagne, in a rapidly growing professional area, discover a 200 m² space on an upper floor offering great potential for development within Aubagne. The floor plan consists of several distinct areas allowing for flexible organization: partitioned offices, meeting room, collaborative space, or reception area. Its rational layout makes it easy to adapt to the specific needs of a service company, a firm, or a growing organization. Natural light, high ceilings, and functional spaces contribute to a pleasant working environment. The offices are equipped with electrical connections, a water point, and have independent access, enhancing daily convenience. Ideally located in close proximity to the A52 and D8N highways, the site offers optimal accessibility while remaining close to the center of Aubagne and surrounding business areas. A versatile and well-positioned space, perfect for designing a workspace tailored to your growth. - Open space offices - Bus: - 60x60 LED panels - Outdoor parking: - Gate: - Nearby services
Property Facts
Presented by
298 Avenue Des Paluds
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.