This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

29814 Ellensburg
Gold Beach, OR 97444

Building Size
1,648 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1994
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,648 SF
Building FAR
0.76
Lot Size
0.05 AC
Zoning
4C - Outright commercial use, to include vacation rentals.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
R14631
Land Assessment
$81,160
Improvements Assessment
$193,090
Total Assessment
$274,250
  • Listing ID: 30994544

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29814 Ellensburg, Gold Beach, OR 97444