This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

29847 County 2 Blvd
Frontenac, MN 55026
29847 County 2 Blvd · Health Care Property For Sale · 40,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Congregate Senior Housing
Building Class C
Lot Size 80.00 AC
Building Size 40,000 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1946

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 32.285.0010
  • 32.285.0010
Land Assessment
$535,400
Improvements Assessment
$2,263,800
Total Assessment
$2,799,200
  • Listing ID: 3726343

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29847 County 2 Blvd, Frontenac, MN 55026