This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2 Hood Ter
West Haven, CT 06516
Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning CA

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
WATE-000378-000137-000037
Land Assessment
$213,640
Improvements Assessment
$1,213,100
Total Assessment
$1,426,740
  • Listing ID: 8912864

  • Date on Market: 8/30/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2 Hood Ter, West Haven, CT 06516