This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

25 Court St
Gallipolis, OH 45631
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,288 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
9,288 SF
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
30 Spaces (1.72 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
007-004-024-00
Land Assessment
$2,190
Improvements Assessment
$350
Total Assessment
$2,540
  • Listing ID: 14655637

  • Date on Market: 12/17/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25 Court St, Gallipolis, OH 45631