Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,034 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,647 /YR HT-HC $2,554 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • TBD
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,901 /YR $325.09 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,034 SF Negotiable $15.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,647 /YR HT-HC $2,554 /MO HT-HC Office - TBD

1st Floor

Size
2,034 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,647 /YR HT-HC $2,554 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

1st Floor

Size 2,034 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.06 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.92 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,901 /YR $325.09 /MO

Property Overview

Blot offers for rent this beautiful office space of approximately 189 m². Located on the 1st floor with wheelchair access, it features: - 6 private offices, - An open space of approximately 35 m², - A meeting room, - A waiting area/reception space, - A break room, with shared restrooms available on the building's landing. A secure shared parking lot at the rear of the building completes the property. Availability: To be agreed upon Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with this property is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Key features: - Independent property - Part of a co-ownership - Elevator in the building - IT cabling - Patch panel - Kitchenette/cafeteria space within the premises - Shared spaces - Shared services: restrooms - Heating for office areas: electric - Fiber-optic internet - Parking included - Close to bus lines - Shared parking at the rear, secured by a barrier and accessible via phone - Excellent visibility - Security: Keypad or access control - Intercom system - Lighting type: LED - Flooring: parquet and carpet - Wall finishes: paint - Condition: Renovated premises - Wheelchair accessible

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1989
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
2,034 SF
Typical Floor Size
7,696 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index