Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 2,637 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,270 /YR HT-HC $2,022 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,510 /YR $209.15 /MO
  • Ground
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,925 /YR HT-HC $660.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $819.51 /YR $68.29 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,238 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,392 /YR HT-HC $949.33 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,178 /YR $98.17 /MO
  • Ground
  • 3,875 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,662 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,688 /YR $307.32 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,637 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,270 /YR HT-HC $2,022 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 861 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,925 /YR HT-HC $660.40 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 1,238 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,392 /YR HT-HC $949.33 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,875 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,662 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
2,637 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,270 /YR HT-HC $2,022 /MO HT-HC

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,925 /YR HT-HC $660.40 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,238 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,392 /YR HT-HC $949.33 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,875 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,662 /YR HT-HC $2,972 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,637 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,510 /YR $209.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”

Ground

Size 861 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $819.51 /YR $68.29 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”

Ground

Size 1,238 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,178 /YR $98.17 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”

Ground

Size 3,875 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,688 /YR $307.32 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”

Property Overview

ZA de GABARDIE, located in the northeast of Toulouse, TOURNY MEYER is offering a modern 800 m² activity space for lease within a secure and enclosed site. It is conveniently situated near the Balma-Gramont metro station and major roadways. The site includes a warehouse, a showroom area, and ground-floor office space, as well as additional offices with a meeting room on the first floor. Several parking spaces are also available. - ADA-compliant access - Air heaters - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning - Ceiling height: up to 6.70 m - Sectional door: 4 x 3.50 m - Enclosed site

Property Facts

Building Size
8,611 SF
Lot Size
0.50 AC
Year Built
2000
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587875

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Rue Paule Raymondis, 31200 Toulouse

Type produitEtageSurface du lot
DépôtRDC360 m²
ShowroomRDC80 m²
BureauxRDC115 m²
BureauxR+1245 m²