Your email has been sent.
30 Rue De La Ronce 4,564 SF of Retail Space Available in 92410 Ville-d'Avray

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- New corner building offering excellent visibility
- Easy access, including for people with reduced mobility
- Commercial and convenient environment with available parking.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Commercial spaces for rent at 30 RUE DE LA RONCE, VILLE D'AVRAY (92410). Available immediately, these new and bright commercial spaces of 1,417 sq ft, divisible from 105 sq ft, are ideally located in a dynamically developing area. The building features storefronts and a passageway, adding valuable visibility to your shop/store/business. Easily accessible, the Sèvres - Ville d'Avray train station (line L) is conveniently reachable by Bus 469. These spaces are ERP compliant, with high ceilings and a southern exposure, enhancing natural lighting. They also have water drainage facilities. Modern and strategically located, these offices in VILLE D'AVRAY place your business at the heart of activity, promoting dynamism and attracting potential customers.
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Smoke Detector
- The building is an ERP (Establishment Receiving the Public).
- Very good overall condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,225 /YR $102.05 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,959 /YR $163.27 /MO
- Located in-line with other retail
- Central Air and Heating
- DDA Compliant
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Commercial premises at the ground floor of a building
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,282 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,630 /YR HT-HC $4,636 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | June 29, 2026 |
| Ground, Ste RDC | 1,130 SF | 3/6/9 | $31.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,154 /YR HT-HC $3,013 /MO HT-HC | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,282 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,630 /YR HT-HC $4,636 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| June 29, 2026 |
Ground, Ste RDC
| Size |
| 1,130 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $31.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,154 /YR HT-HC $3,013 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,282 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 29, 2026 |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground, Ste RDC
| Size | 1,130 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$31.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Commercial premises at the ground floor of a building
- Very good overall condition
Site Plan
Property Facts
Property Overview
In the Ronce neighborhood of Ville d'Avray, a 105 m² retail space is available for rent in a newly constructed property. **PROPERTY FEATURES** - Space delivered as a concrete shell - Bright corner shop, easy to customize - Generous storefront length - High ceiling height - Option to set up an outdoor terrace, subject to authorization - Parking available in front of the premises **FINANCIAL TERMS** - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €2,583 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate
Presented by
30 Rue De La Ronce
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.