Your email has been sent.
30 Vyner St 209 SF of Office Space Available in London E2 9DQ

- Intercom Access
Space Availability (1)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| - | 209 SF | Negotiable | $64.25 /SF/YR $5.35 /SF/MO $13,428 /YR $1,119 /MO | TBD |
-
With a convenient position in the Heart of Bethnal Green, Citidwell are pleased to offer an incredible opportunity for your business. Located within a minutes' walk from Bethnal Green Underground Station, 18 Victoria Park Square features a Victorian-esque façade with a blend of modernity bringing the historical and contemporary into one.Its favourable position makes this commercial space attractive to new businesses or those looking to expand and establish in the up and coming scene of Bethnal Green, an area which has seen significant attention from investors and businesses for the opportunity to capitalise on its prime location.
Service Types
The rent amount and service type that the tenant (lessee) will be responsible to pay to the landlord (lessor) throughout the lease term is negotiated prior to both parties signing a lease agreement. The service type will vary depending upon the services provided. Contact the listing broker for a full understanding of any associated costs or additional expenses for each service type.
1. Fully Repairing & Insuring: All obligations for repairing and insuring the property (or their share of the property) both internally and externally.
2. Internal Repairing Only: The tenant is responsible for internal repairs only. The landlord is responsible for structural and external repairs.
3. Internal Repairing & Insuring: The tenant is responsible for internal repairs and insurance for internal parts of the property only. The landlord is responsible for structural and external repairs.