Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Sectional door 3 x 4 m.
  • Site secured by portal.
  • Air conditioned offices.
  • Ground floor area: 405 m².
  • 6 parking spaces.
  • Lab.
  • Racks.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,228 /YR HT-HC $435.64 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $585.50 /YR $48.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,875 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,822 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,684 /YR $390.33 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,036 /YR HT-HC $919.69 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,236 /YR $103.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 484 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,228 /YR HT-HC $435.64 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,875 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,822 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,036 /YR HT-HC $919.69 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,228 /YR HT-HC $435.64 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,875 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,822 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,036 /YR HT-HC $919.69 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $585.50 /YR $48.79 /MO

Ground

Size 3,875 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,684 /YR $390.33 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,236 /YR $103.00 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the ATHELIA Zone, at the entrance of the motorways, WERIZ offers you a business premises including 360 m² of storage space equipped with a storage rack with a 3x4 m sectional door. Upstairs, open space offices with an area of 95 m², air-conditioned and equipped.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36927507

  • Date on Market: 1/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13600 La Ciotat

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 95 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
RdC Activités 360 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
RdC Bureaux 45 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 500 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback