Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
300 E Parker St
Graham, NC 27253
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1968 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.56/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 25’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 400,000 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 12 |
| No. Stories | 4 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 10 |
| Zoning | I 2 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 400,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 4 |
| Year Built | 1968 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 0.56/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 25’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 12 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 10 |
| Zoning | I 2 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Utilities
- Lighting - Fluorescent
- Heating - Gas
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 146399 | Improvements Assessment | $24,752 |
| Land Assessment | $251,580 | Total Assessment | $276,332 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
146399
Land Assessment
$251,580
Improvements Assessment
$24,752
Total Assessment
$276,332
Listing ID: 20956006
Date on Market: 9/15/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 300 E Parker St, Graham, NC 27253
The Industrial Property at 300 E Parker St, Graham, NC 27253 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.