This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

300 Maple St S
Turtle Lake, WI 54889
300 Maple Street S · Specialty Property For Sale · 1,547 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Post Office
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 1,547 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1957

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
186-1090-07-000
Land Assessment
$6,900
Improvements Assessment
$96,200
Total Assessment
$103,100
  • Listing ID: 9129224

  • Date on Market: 9/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 300 Maple St S, Turtle Lake, WI 54889