This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

300 Ringle St
Hoxie, AR 72433
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Building Size 6,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2016

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
740-01114-000-C
Land Assessment
$800
Improvements Assessment
$68,074
Total Assessment
$68,874
  • Listing ID: 12651496

  • Date on Market: 5/23/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 300 Ringle St, Hoxie, AR 72433