Building Size
3,468 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,734 SF
Building FAR
0.61
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
TC, W. Chester Boro
Parking
5 Spaces (1.44 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0109 09080000 | Improvements Assessment | $93,930 |
| Land Assessment | $62,340 | Total Assessment | $156,270 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0109 09080000
Land Assessment
$62,340
Improvements Assessment
$93,930
Total Assessment
$156,270
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
300 S High St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.