Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3000 Breckenridge Ln
Louisville, KY 40220
3000 Breckenridge Ln · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- General Retail Freestanding
Building Size
7,816 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1974
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
7,816 SF
Slab To Slab
11’
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
1.44 AC
Parking
18 Spaces (2.3 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 003703050000 | Improvements Assessment | $3,327,000 |
| Land Assessment | $1,475,000 | Total Assessment | $4,802,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
003703050000
Land Assessment
$1,475,000
Improvements Assessment
$3,327,000
Total Assessment
$4,802,000
Listing ID: 7337207
Date on Market: 5/22/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3000 Breckenridge Ln, Louisville, KY 40220
The Klondike Office Property at 3000 Breckenridge Ln, Louisville, KY 40220 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS