This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

301 Milford Pl
New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Health Care Property For Sale · 16 Beds

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Property Subtype Assisted Living
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.07 AC
Building Size 11,941 SF
No. Beds 16
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2002
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.92/1,000 SF
Zoning 10R4 - Residential, special exception

Parcel Number
7418-08-15-0010
Land Assessment
$120,000
Improvements Assessment
$791,802
Total Assessment
$911,802
  • Listing ID: 17590127

  • Date on Market: 10/30/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 301 Milford Pl, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168