Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
301 N 7th St Trfy
Kansas City, KS 66101
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Secured fenced lot. Hard corner.
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 119108 | Improvements Assessment | $49,208 |
| Land Assessment | $9,240 | Total Assessment | $58,448 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
119108
Land Assessment
$9,240
Improvements Assessment
$49,208
Total Assessment
$58,448
Listing ID: 26385895
Date on Market: 8/11/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 301 N 7th St Trfy, Kansas City, KS 66101
The Riverview Flex Property at 301 N 7th St Trfy, Kansas City, KS 66101 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.