This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3019 Preston Ave
Pasadena, TX 77503
Regio Event Center · Specialty Property For Sale · 4,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Lodge/Meeting Hall
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.64 AC
Building Size 4,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1982
Parking Ratio 7.5/1,000 SF
Zoning Commercial - Commercial

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0700210000038
Land Assessment
$223,672
Improvements Assessment
$322,463
Total Assessment
$546,135
  • Listing ID: 21414861

  • Date on Market: 11/4/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3019 Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503