Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3019 Santa Rosa Ave
Santa Rosa, CA 95407
3019 Santa Rosa Ave · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1978 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 2.17 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,400 SF | ||
| Zoning | CG - General Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 2.17 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,400 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Zoning | CG - General Commercial |
About 3019 SANTA ROSA AVE , SANTA ROSA, CA 95407
Rare HWY 101 Frontage parcel available for sale approximately 2.17± acres! Over 300'± of Hwy 101 Frontage. CG zoning allows for MANY uses. 3023 Santa Rosa Ave (World of Carpets) is also for sale. Approx 100'± Santa Rosa Avenue frontage. Santa Rosa Avenue & Hwy 101 FRONTAGE. Located behind World of Carpets.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 043-132-051 | Improvements Assessment | $204,000 |
| Land Assessment | $2,040,000 | Total Assessment | $2,244,000 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 8872751
Date on Market: 8/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3019 Santa Rosa Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
The Outer Santa Rosa Industrial Property at 3019 Santa Rosa Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS