Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
302 E Jackson St
Harlingen, TX 78550
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
9,896 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
6,896 SF
Building FAR
1.41
Lot Size
0.16 AC
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 150000-0560-001000 | Improvements Assessment | $158,988 |
| Land Assessment | $21,000 | Total Assessment | $179,988 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
150000-0560-001000
Land Assessment
$21,000
Improvements Assessment
$158,988
Total Assessment
$179,988
Listing ID: 32200018
Date on Market: 6/20/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 302 E Jackson St, Harlingen, TX 78550
The Office Property at 302 E Jackson St, Harlingen, TX 78550 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.