Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3020 Warrington St
Jacksonville, FL 32254
3020 Warrington Street · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 3020 WARRINGTON ST , JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254
10,546± SF freestanding building / former bank branch with canopied drive-thru lanes. Total land size is 1.37± acres. The building was previously subdivided into 2 (two) individually metered units with independent HVAC systems. Ideal for a User-Operator looking for additional income.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 057199-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $262,643 |
| Land Assessment | $154,340 | Total Assessment | $416,983 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 13090052
Date on Market: 7/6/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 3020 Warrington St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
The Lackawanna Office Property at 3020 Warrington St, Jacksonville, FL 32254 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS