This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3029 E Randol Mill Rd
Arlington, TX 76011
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.59 AC
Rentable Building Area 10,832 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1962
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 2
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning F1 - Comm - So much square footage on .59 acres with oversized steel gate. Ten plus offices inside with 16 foot ceilings. HUGE garage and outdoor parking area wit

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

About 3029 E RANDOL MILL RD , ARLINGTON, TX 76011

Located less than 1 mile east of Hwy 360 and 1 mile south of I-30

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03687554
Land Assessment
$113,328
Improvements Assessment
$1,045,143
Total Assessment
$1,158,471
  • Listing ID: 23677581

  • Date on Market: 7/14/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3029 E Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76011