This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

305 W Main St
Lakeside Marblehead, OH 43440
Specialty Property For Sale · 1,838 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 0.62 AC
Building Size 1,838 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1960
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
015-0210002357000
Land Assessment
$66,749
Improvements Assessment
$11,704
Total Assessment
$78,453
  • Listing ID: 24946349

  • Date on Market: 1/31/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 305 W Main St, Lakeside Marblehead, OH 43440