This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3050 Jacaranda Way
Hemet, CA 92545
Specialty Property For Sale · 12,124 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.19 AC
Building Size 12,124 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2000
Zoning A2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
464-033-001
Land Assessment
$284,454
Improvements Assessment
$455,130
Total Assessment
$739,584
  • Listing ID: 11383182

  • Date on Market: 1/26/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3050 Jacaranda Way, Hemet, CA 92545