Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1 Fairview Dr
Gastonia, NC 28052
1 Fairview Dr · Land For Sale
·
110.24 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 110.24 AC |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 110.24 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 305111 | Improvements Assessment | $824,040 |
| Land Assessment | $1,892,120 | Total Assessment | $2,716,160 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
305111
Land Assessment
$1,892,120
Improvements Assessment
$824,040
Total Assessment
$2,716,160
Listing ID: 3947075
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 1 Fairview Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052
The Land Property at 1 Fairview Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Harwood Lane Industrial Land Parcels
- Enderly Park Industrial Land Parcels
- Mountain Island Industrial Land Parcels
- Pleasant Hill Road Industrial Land Parcels
- Dixie-Berryhill Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown Gastonia Industrial Land Parcels