This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3075 Ny-268
Hancock, NY 13783
Land For Sale · 10.29 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 10.29 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning N

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
123689-417-000-0001-007-100
Land Assessment
$5,060
Improvements Assessment
$32,590
Total Assessment
$37,650
  • Listing ID: 20393150

  • Date on Market: 7/24/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3075 Ny-268, Hancock, NY 13783