Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Open-plan office.
  • Ground floor area: 609 m².

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 1,744 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,925 /YR HT-HC $1,827 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,482 /YR $540.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,766 /YR $397.20 /MO
  • Ground
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,422 /YR HT-HC $2,368 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,403 /YR $700.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,179 /YR $514.89 /MO
  • Ground
  • 2,551 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,076 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $9,483 /YR $790.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,973 /YR $581.09 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,218 /YR HT-HC $1,602 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,682 /YR $473.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,178 /YR $348.16 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,358 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,226 /YR HT-HC $3,519 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,484 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,180 /YR $764.98 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,006 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,016 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,069 /YR HT-HC $5,256 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $18,647 /YR $1,554 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $13,711 /YR $1,143 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,744 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,925 /YR HT-HC $1,827 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026
Ground 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,422 /YR HT-HC $2,368 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026
Ground 2,551 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,076 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,528 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,218 /YR HT-HC $1,602 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,358 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,226 /YR HT-HC $3,519 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026
1st Floor 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026
1st Floor 5,016 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,069 /YR HT-HC $5,256 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
1,744 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,925 /YR HT-HC $1,827 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,422 /YR HT-HC $2,368 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size
2,551 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,076 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,218 /YR HT-HC $1,602 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,358 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,226 /YR HT-HC $3,519 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

1st Floor

Size
5,016 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,069 /YR HT-HC $5,256 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground

Size 1,744 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $6,482 /YR $540.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,766 /YR $397.20 /MO

Ground

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $8,403 /YR $700.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,179 /YR $514.89 /MO

Ground

Size 2,551 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $9,483 /YR $790.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,973 /YR $581.09 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,682 /YR $473.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,178 /YR $348.16 /MO

1st Floor

Size 3,358 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,484 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,180 /YR $764.98 /MO

1st Floor

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,006 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO

1st Floor

Size 5,016 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $18,647 /YR $1,554 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $13,711 /YR $1,143 /MO

Property Overview

In Labège, discover these office spaces available for rent within a modern building spread across the ground floor and first floor. The offered spaces provide bright open-plan environments, equipped with private restrooms and ADA-compliant access. The green surroundings and ample parking make it easy to park and create a pleasant work environment. The common areas have been fully renovated, ensuring a modern and well-maintained reception quality. The location boasts excellent accessibility thanks to its immediate proximity to highways A62, A623, and A61, several bus lines, and the TER train station just a few minutes' walk away. This property is ideal for businesses seeking a dynamic and functional location in a rapidly growing area.

Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
20,764 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,840 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.