This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

308 W Sam Rayburn Dr
Bonham, TX 75418
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
7,200 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2005
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Parking
25 Spaces (3.47 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
171’ on Sam Rayburn Dr

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
93636
Land Assessment
$100,410
Improvements Assessment
$849,590
Total Assessment
$950,000
  • Listing ID: 3801577

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 308 W Sam Rayburn Dr, Bonham, TX 75418