Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
30820 Borel Rd
Murrieta, CA 92563
Land For Sale
·
20.00 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 963-080-009 | Improvements Assessment | $105,982 |
| Land Assessment | $905,034 | Total Assessment | $1,011,016 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
963-080-009
Land Assessment
$905,034
Improvements Assessment
$105,982
Total Assessment
$1,011,016
Listing ID: 3830943
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 30820 Borel Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563
The Land Property at 30820 Borel Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS