Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3094 Cedar Ravine Rd
Placerville, CA 95667
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 3094 CEDAR RAVINE RD , PLACERVILLE, CA 95667
Cedar Professional Building on Cedar Ravine. Located across from Dr. Offices and Lab. Only two blocks from Marshall Hospital. Built in 1896 but extensive remodel in 2000. Four separate units with central lobby. Private parking lot for 6 cars including handicap. ADA compliant as of 2000 including ramp and guest bathrooms
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 003-241-012-000 | Improvements Assessment | $164,982 |
| Land Assessment | $73,956 | Total Assessment | $238,938 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 10280329
Date on Market: 11/22/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3094 Cedar Ravine Rd, Placerville, CA 95667
The Office Property at 3094 Cedar Ravine Rd, Placerville, CA 95667 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.