Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
31 Corrine Pl
Key Largo, FL 33037
Dolphin Center · Specialty Property For Sale
·
4,855 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1990 |
| Lot Size | 0.68 AC | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Size | 4,855 SF | Parking Ratio | 9.26/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | SR | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.68 AC |
| Building Size | 4,855 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1990 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 9.26/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | SR |
About 31 CORRINE PL , KEY LARGO, FL 33037
Aka Dolphin Plus : Owners plan to move dolphins and business to another facility. Offering 2 year lease back at $15,000/ mos Canal front 2 story CBS building ( 4,855 s.f.) Deepwater boat Basin Over 300' of seawall 2 waterfront parcels including large parking lot Zoning is SR Many uses allowed including Parks, Public Buildings and uses, institutional uses Commercial retailor office, Marinas and more. Just of US Hwy 1 Oceanside at MM99 Port Largo Neighborhood Access by boat or car
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00499230-000000 | Improvements Assessment | $595,808 |
| Land Assessment | $1,006,740 | Total Assessment | $1,602,548 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 7135832
Date on Market: 5/9/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 31 Corrine Pl, Key Largo, FL 33037