Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,026 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $40.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,090 /YR HT-HC $13,674 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.07 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $16,387 /YR $1,366 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,026 SF 3/6/9 $40.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,090 /YR HT-HC $13,674 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,026 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$40.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $164,090 /YR HT-HC $13,674 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,026 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $40.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.07 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $16,387 /YR $1,366 /MO

Property Overview

Office Rental Paris 75011 SPLIIT offers you a unique architect-designed loft of 374 m² near the Charonne metro station, featuring spectacular spaces, cathedral-style glass windows, black parquet flooring inlaid with brass, and a rare private terrace-garden of 80 m². A premium setting, ideal for offices or a showroom.

  • Smoke Detector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1904
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
4,026 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,628 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40483045

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31 Rue Faidherbe, 75011 Paris

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
RDCBureaux374 m²372.8 €/m²/an37.23€/m²/an Immédiate