Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
310 Argonne Rd
Warsaw, IN 46580
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Spacious Building with 5,031 Square Feet
- High Traffic Location
- Versatile Space
- Zoned C-2
- Open Showroom Space, Private Office, Warehouse Space
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 43-11-10-300-676.000-032 | Improvements Assessment | $68,800 |
| Land Assessment | $88,700 | Total Assessment | $157,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
43-11-10-300-676.000-032
Land Assessment
$88,700
Improvements Assessment
$68,800
Total Assessment
$157,500
Listing ID: 36916269
Date on Market: 7/25/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 310 Argonne Rd, Warsaw, IN 46580
The Industrial Property at 310 Argonne Rd, Warsaw, IN 46580 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.