Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
310 Menahan St
Brooklyn, NY 11237
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 4,391 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 4 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 1920/2018 |
| Zoning | R6 | ||
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Building Size | 4,391 SF |
| No. Stories | 4 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1920/2018 |
| Zoning | R6 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 03319-0019 | Improvements Assessment | $517,050 |
| Land Assessment | $42,300 | Total Assessment | $559,350 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
03319-0019
Land Assessment
$42,300
Improvements Assessment
$517,050
Total Assessment
$559,350
Listing ID: 11626598
Date on Market: 2/16/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 310 Menahan St, Brooklyn, NY 11237
The Bushwick Multifamily Property at 310 Menahan St, Brooklyn, NY 11237 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Prospect Park Apartment Buildings
- Bushwick Apartment Buildings
- Upper East Side Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Queens Apartment Buildings
- Northwestern Queens Apartment Buildings