This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3100-3102 E Highway 150
Greensboro, NC 27455
Land For Sale · 1.67 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 1.67 AC
Zoning LB

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0139205
Land Assessment
$545,600
Improvements Assessment
$976,000
Total Assessment
$1,521,600
  • Listing ID: 24177277

  • Date on Market: 9/27/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3100-3102 E Highway 150, Greensboro, NC 27455