Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3107 Sutton Blvd
Maplewood, MO 63143
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
7,738 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,890 SF
Building FAR
1.18
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Zoning
NB
Parking
2 Spaces
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 21J-21-0331 | Improvements Assessment | $179,240 |
| Land Assessment | $15,440 | Total Assessment | $194,680 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
21J-21-0331
Land Assessment
$15,440
Improvements Assessment
$179,240
Total Assessment
$194,680
Listing ID: 23770930
Date on Market: 7/26/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 3107 Sutton Blvd, Maplewood, MO 63143
The Office Property at 3107 Sutton Blvd, Maplewood, MO 63143 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS