Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3111-3115 Jaguar Way
Ontario, CA 91764
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
4 Units

Investment Highlights
- Excellent Unit Mix with Rental Upside
- Spacious floor plans
- Attached 2 Car Garage's
- Very Well Maintained Complex
Property Facts
| No. Units | 4 | Building Size | 3,950 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 95% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1990 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 3.04/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.28 AC | ||
| Zoning | SP, Ontario - Specific Plan | ||
| No. Units | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.28 AC |
| Building Size | 3,950 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 95% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1990 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.04/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | SP, Ontario - Specific Plan |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2+1 | 2 | $2,400 | 850 |
| 3+1.5 | 2 | $2,800 | 1,125 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0210-421-04 | Improvements Assessment | $306,695 |
| Land Assessment | $130,218 | Total Assessment | $436,913 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0210-421-04
Land Assessment
$130,218
Improvements Assessment
$306,695
Total Assessment
$436,913
Listing ID: 35176336
Date on Market: 3/18/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 3111-3115 Jaguar Way, Ontario, CA 91764
The Ontario Multifamily Property at 3111-3115 Jaguar Way, Ontario, CA 91764 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.