Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3113 Tasker St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | Rentable Building Area | 1,638 SF |
| Building Class | C | No. Stories | 2 |
| Lot Size | 0.02 AC | Year Built | 1925 |
| Zoning | RSA5 | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.02 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,638 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1925 |
| Zoning | RSA5 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 871550190 | Improvements Assessment | $112,400 |
| Land Assessment | $28,100 | Total Assessment | $140,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
871550190
Land Assessment
$28,100
Improvements Assessment
$112,400
Total Assessment
$140,500
Listing ID: 28730371
Date on Market: 6/12/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 3113 Tasker St, Philadelphia, PA 19145
The Grays Ferry Flex Property at 3113 Tasker St, Philadelphia, PA 19145 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Cherry Hill/Haddonfield Industrial Properties
- North Philadelphia East Industrial Properties
- Logan-Ogontz-Fern Rock Industrial Properties
- Glenolden Folcroft-Norwood Industrial Properties
- North Philadelphia West Industrial Properties
- Avenue Of The Arts North Industrial Properties
- Allegheny West Industrial Properties
- Tioga-Nicetown Industrial Properties
- Olde Kensington Industrial Properties
- Fishtown Industrial Properties
- Port Richmond Industrial Properties
- Juniata Park-Feltonville Industrial Properties
- Tacony-Wissinoming Industrial Properties
- East Mount Airy Industrial Properties
- Airport-Essington Industrial Properties