This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

313 W James Lee Blvd
Crestview, FL 32536
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
9,600 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1963
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
3.16 AC
Parking
60 Spaces (6.25 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
263’ on W James Lee Blvd

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
18-3N-23-0000-0024-0000
Land Assessment
$905,460
Improvements Assessment
$254,446
Total Assessment
$1,159,906
  • Listing ID: 3620528

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 313 W James Lee Blvd, Crestview, FL 32536