Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3131 Douglas Rd
Toledo, OH 43606
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,758 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1961
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,758 SF
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.35 AC
Zoning
CR
Parking
19 Spaces (3.99 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-26254 | Improvements Assessment | $55,475 |
| Land Assessment | $21,140 | Total Assessment | $76,615 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-26254
Land Assessment
$21,140
Improvements Assessment
$55,475
Total Assessment
$76,615
Listing ID: 14653708
Date on Market: 12/17/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 3131 Douglas Rd, Toledo, OH 43606
The Westgate Office Property at 3131 Douglas Rd, Toledo, OH 43606 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.