This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

31320-1 W IH-10
Boerne, TX 78006
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,367 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2003
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
550 SF
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.66 AC
Zoning
C2 - Transitional Commercial

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
12183
Land Assessment
$563,782
Improvements Assessment
$636,218
Total Assessment
$1,200,000
  • Listing ID: 33303985

  • Date on Market: 9/25/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31320-1 W IH-10, Boerne, TX 78006