This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

820 E Sheldon St
Prescott, AZ 86301
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.01 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,700 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2000
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 5.96/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 8’
Zoning IT - Industrial Transition

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 114-03-032
  • 114-03-032A
  • 114-03-033
Land Assessment
$386,032
Improvements Assessment
$2,078,468
Total Assessment
$2,464,500
  • Listing ID: 17364205

  • Date on Market: 10/3/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 820 E Sheldon St, Prescott, AZ 86301