This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

315 14th St
Oakland, CA 94612
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,000 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
1.53
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Zoning
C-55

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
002-0065-005-05
Land Assessment
$650,000
Improvements Assessment
$775,000
Total Assessment
$1,425,000
  • Listing ID: 9515557

  • Date on Market: 10/10/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 315 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612