This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

315 E 7th St
Loveland, CO 80537
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,564 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1914
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
1,282 SF
Slab To Slab
13’
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.19 AC
Zoning
BE

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
95133-11-004
Land Assessment
$34,020
Improvements Assessment
$105,678
Total Assessment
$139,698
  • Listing ID: 3626808

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 315 E 7th St, Loveland, CO 80537