This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

31636 Forward Rd
Manton, CA 96059
Lassen Creek Vineyards · Land For Sale · 51.95 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Proposed Use Agribusiness
Total Lot Size 51.95 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning R1AMHB

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
011-050-026-000
Land Assessment
$229,441
Improvements Assessment
$601,771
Total Assessment
$831,212
  • Listing ID: 9000332

  • Date on Market: 9/4/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31636 Forward Rd, Manton, CA 96059